PatrickswellFixtures & results

Next up

Tue 27 Oct6:45pmPatrickswellDromcollogher BroadfordJunior C Football · Semi Final · Mick Neville ParkSat 7 Nov2pmPatrickswellGlenroeU21 A Hurling · Round 3 · Patrickswell

Latest results

Sat 24 OctFTDoon1-17Patrickswell1-19Premier Junior B Hurling · FinalSun 18 OctFTKildimo Pallaskenry1-23Patrickswell2-13U21 A Hurling · Round 1Sun 11 OctFTAhane2-09Patrickswell2-07Junior C Football · Round 7Sun 11 OctFTStaker Wallace0-16Patrickswell2-13Premier Junior B Hurling · Semi Final

Senior Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Mungret St Pauls5500+2910
2. Adare5302+106
3. Patrickswell5302+266
4. Garryspillane5203-344
5. Newcastle West5203-14
6. Kildimo Pallaskenry5005-300