RosscarberyFixtures & results

Next up

Mon 26 Oct3pmBanteer LGFARosscarberyMinor B Ladies Football · Banteer

Latest results

Sat 10 OctFTRosscarbery6-13Dromtariffe LGFA1-06U16 C2 Ladies FootballSun 27 SepFTRosscarbery7-23Rockban2-02U16 C2 Ladies FootballThu 24 SepW/ORosscarbery B–Bandon BW/O2C Ladies FootballSun 20 SepFTValley Rovers4-10Rosscarbery2-06Intermediate Ladies Football · Playoff

Intermediate Ladies Football · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Dohenys3210+187
1. Bride Rovers3300+309
2. Midleton3210+377
2. Inch Rovers3201+206
3. Fermoy3102-143
3. Douglas3102-33
4. Valley Rovers3003-410
4. Rosscarbery3003-470