St. Catherine'sU16 A2 Ladies Football

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sun 27 SepFTSt. Catherine's0-03Douglas11-18U16 A2 Ladies Football

U16 A2 Ladies Football

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Valley Rovers3300+496
2. Douglas3201+504
3. Naomh Aban2101+102
4. Bandon1001-40
5. Banteer LGFA1001-110
6. Araglen Desmonds Buí LGFA1001-460
7. St. Catherine's1001-480