St Patrick'sFixtures & results

Next up

Sat 14 Nov2pmCamogue RoversSt Patrick'sU21 B Football · Round 1 · MeanusSat 21 Nov2pmSt Patrick'sAskeaton Ballysteen KilcornanU21 B Football · Round 2 · St Patrick's G.A.A ClubSat 28 Nov2pmSt Patrick'sBelville GaelsU21 B Football · Round 3 · St Patrick's G.A.A Club

Latest results

Sat 3 OctFTNa Piarsaigh2-18St Patrick's2-05Intermediate Football · Quarter FinalWed 30 SepFTSt Kieran's2-13St Patrick's1-11Minor A Football · Shield FinalFri 25 SepFTKilmallock1-15St Patrick's2-13Premier Junior A Hurling · Relegation FinalTue 22 SepFTGarryspillane9-18St Patrick's1-08Premier Junior C Hurling · Round 5

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 2

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Caherline5401+268
2. Doon5401+238
3. Dromcollogher Broadford5302-86
4. Crecora Manister5203+144
5. Kilteely Dromkeen5113-123
6. St Patrick's5014-431