St ValsFixtures & results

Next up

Fri 30 Oct7:30pmSt ValsMidletonMinor B Ladies Football · Cloughduv

Latest results

Sat 10 OctFTSt Vals2-14Ibane Ladies1-07U16 A Ladies FootballWed 7 OctFTSt Vals B0-08Glanmire B0-092A Ladies FootballSat 26 SepFTMourneabbey LGFA1-04St Vals6-15U16 A Ladies FootballSun 20 SepFTGlanmire4-15St Vals0-09Senior B Ladies Football

Senior Ladies Football · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Eire Og4301+189
1. Aghada4400+5212
2. Mourneabbey LGFA4301+419
2. Naomh Aban4301+169
3. Clonakilty4202-216
3. Glanmire4202-66
4. St Vals4103-173
4. Castlehaven4103-213
5. Kinsale4103-213
5. O Donovan Rossa4004-410