TempleglantineFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sat 26 SepFTTempleglantine1-15Killeedy0-19Junior A Hurling · Quarter Final 1Sun 20 SepFTTempleglantine0-20Ballybricken Bohermore1-15Junior A Hurling · Round 5Wed 9 SepFTTempleglantine1-09Cappamore1-15Minor C Hurling · Shield FinalFri 4 SepFTAhane1-18Templeglantine0-21Junior A Hurling · Round 4

Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Ballybricken Bohermore5401+428
2. Templeglantine5311+197
3. Bruff5302+296
4. Ahane5212+55
5. Kildimo Pallaskenry5104-422
6. Old Christians5104-532