TournafullaFixtures & results

Next up

No fixtures scheduled.

Latest results

Sat 10 OctFTTournafulla2-16Doon3-19Premier Junior A Hurling · Semi FinalThu 24 SepW/OKildimo PallaskenryW/OTournafulla–Junior C Hurling · Round 7Sat 19 SepFTTournafulla2-16Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan2-15Premier Junior A Hurling · Round 5Sat 19 SepW/OTournafulla–AdareW/OJunior C Hurling · Round 6

Premier Junior A Hurling · Group 1

TeamPWDLDiffPts
1. Tournafulla5401+128
2. Castletown Ballyagran5401+358
3. Monaleen5311+247
4. Croom5122-64
5. Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan5023-282
6. Kilmallock5014-371