SCORE TRACKER

Knockouts

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1KildareKildare76109853+4513
2TyroneTyrone752010784+2312
3DonegalDonegal741210374+299
4WestmeathWestmeath7304868606
5TipperaryTipperary73047556+196
6MonaghanMonaghan7214102100+25
7CavanCavan72054499-554
8LaoisLaois701650113-631

League games

Round 7

Round 6

Round 5

Round 4

Round 3

Round 2

Round 1

Stats

29games played
76goals
464points
23.9points a game, both teams
3draws

Biggest winning margin (27 points)

Highest-scoring game (41 points)

Lowest-scoring game (9 points)