SCORE TRACKER

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Naomh AbanNaomh Aban1100317+242
2Bride RoversBride Rovers11000002
3Courcey RoversCourcey Rovers00000000
4Eire OgEire Og00000000
5St Mary's LGFASt Mary's LGFA10010000
6Erins OwnErins Own1001731-240

Fixtures and results

Stats

1games played
5goals
23points
38.0points a game, both teams
0draws

Biggest winning margin (24 points)

Highest-scoring game (38 points)