SCORE TRACKER

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Naomh AbanNaomh Aban1100317+242
2Bride RoversBride Rovers11000002
3Courcey RoversCourcey Rovers00000000
4Eire OgEire Og00000000
5St Mary's LGFASt Mary's LGFA10010000
6Erins OwnErins Own1001731-240

Fixtures

Results