SCORE TRACKER

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1RosscarberyRosscarbery11002522+32
2DouglasDouglas11000002
3MidletonMidleton00000000
4Mitchelstown LGFAMitchelstown LGFA10010000
5St ValsSt Vals00000000
6Banteer LGFABanteer LGFA10012225-30

Fixtures and results

Stats

1games played
9goals
20points
47.0points a game, both teams
0draws

Biggest winning margin (3 points)

Highest-scoring game (47 points)