SCORE TRACKER

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1RosscarberyRosscarbery11002522+32
2DouglasDouglas11000002
3MidletonMidleton00000000
4Mitchelstown LGFAMitchelstown LGFA10010000
5St ValsSt Vals00000000
6Banteer LGFABanteer LGFA10012225-30

Fixtures

Results

No results yet