GAA SCORES

Beara · Ladies Football

Beara Junior C Ladies Football

Junior C Ladies Football Championship · sponsored by Cork Credit Unions

Fixtures

No fixtures left.

Results

Table · Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Naomh FionnbarraNFNaomh Fionnbarra33006637+299
1BallincolligBABallincollig33008919+709
2St. FinbarrsSFSt. Finbarrs32016642+246
2BallinhassigBABallinhassig32017428+466
3BearaBEBeara31024552-73
3Mallow LGFAMLMallow LGFA31027649+273
4Araglen Desmonds Buí LGFAADAraglen Desmonds Buí LGFA30033682-460
4Dromtariffe LGFADLDromtariffe LGFA30031144-1430

This team in other competitions worked out from grades and league divisions