GAA SCORES

Fixtures

No fixtures left.

Results

Table · Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1KildorreryKIKildorrery33000009
1BallinascarthyBABallinascarthy440000012
2AghadaAGAghada32010006
2EnniskeaneENEnniskeane32010009
3MillstreetMIMillstreet31020003
3Whites CrossWCWhites Cross42020006
4GrenaghGRGrenagh30030000
4AghadaAGAghada30030003
5Na PiarsaighNPNa Piarsaigh2002000-6

This team in other competitions worked out from grades and league divisions