GAA SCORES
All

Cork · Camogie · County championship · 2026

U16 C Camogie Championship

Group tables

Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Glen Rovers11000006
1Millstreet540100012
2Rockban10010003
2Kilbree42020009
3Buttevant0000000-6
3Buttevant32010009
4Passage West42020009
5Rockban20020000
6St Colums2002000-9

Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Kildorrery33000009
1Ballinascarthy440000012
2Aghada32010006
2Enniskeane32010009
3Millstreet31020003
3Whites Cross42020006
4Grenagh30030000
4Aghada30030003
5Na Piarsaigh2002000-6

Group 3

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Enniskeane22000009
2Whites cross32010006
3Kilbree21010000
4Passage West30030000

Tables as published by limerickgaa.ie. 2 points for a win, 1 for a draw.

Knockouts

Shield and relegation

Group games

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Top scorers

No scorers yet. Totals build up from the limerickgaa.ie match reports.