GAA SCORES
Cork

U14 C Camogie Championship

Full competition page

Group tables

Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1St FanahansSFSt Fanahans321000010
2Sliabh RuaSRSliabh Rua43010009
3Passage WestPWPassage West31020003
4Laochra OgLOLaochra Og30120001
5ButtevantBUButtevant1001000-3

Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1GrenaghGRGrenagh440000012
1KilbreeKIKilbree32010009
2Laochra OgLOLaochra Og31110007
2St VincentsSVSt Vincents32010009
3Whites CrossWCWhites Cross42020006
3Whites CrossWCWhites Cross42020006
4Passage WestPWPassage West41120004
4GrenaghGRGrenagh32010003
5KillavullenKIKillavullen3003000-3
5KillavullenKIKillavullen3003000-3