GAA SCORES
All

Cork · Camogie · County championship · 2026

U14 C Camogie Championship

Group tables

Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1St Fanahans321000010
2Sliabh Rua43010009
3Passage West31020003
4Laochra Og30120001
5Buttevant1001000-3

Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Grenagh440000012
1Kilbree32010009
2Laochra Og31110007
2St Vincents32010009
3Whites Cross42020006
3Whites Cross42020006
4Passage West41120004
4Grenagh32010003
5Killavullen3003000-3
5Killavullen3003000-3

Tables as published by limerickgaa.ie. 2 points for a win, 1 for a draw.

Fixtures and results

Other

Top scorers

No scorers yet. Totals build up from the limerickgaa.ie match reports.