GAA SCORES
Cork

U14 Premier 2 Camogie Championship

Full competition page

Group tables

Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1BallygarvanBABallygarvan53020009
1Midleton1MIMidleton1550000015
2CrosshavenCRCrosshaven52120007
2Douglas1DODouglas1430100012
3Douglas1DODouglas142110007
3CrosshavenCRCrosshaven53020009
4Erins OwnEOErins Own30030003
4BallygarvanBABallygarvan52030006
5BarryroeBABarryroe3021000-1
5St CatherinesSCSt Catherines41030000
6St FinbarrsSFSt Finbarrs50050000

Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Aghabullogue1AGAghabullogue1541000013
1Ballincollig1BABallincollig143010009
2Valley RoversVRValley Rovers540100012
2Valley RoversVRValley Rovers42110007
3Clonakilty1CLClonakilty142020006
3CloughduvCLCloughduv42020006
4KilworthKIKilworth41030003
4Clonakilty1CLClonakilty141120004
5Cloughduv1CLCloughduv140130001
5TractonTRTracton41030003

Knockouts