GAA SCORES
All

Cork · Camogie · County championship · 2026

U14 Premier 2 Camogie Championship

Group tables

Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Ballygarvan53020009
1Midleton1550000015
2Crosshaven52120007
2Douglas1430100012
3Douglas142110007
3Crosshaven53020009
4Erins Own30030003
4Ballygarvan52030006
5Barryroe3021000-1
5St Catherines41030000
6St Finbarrs50050000

Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Aghabullogue1541000013
1Ballincollig143010009
2Valley Rovers540100012
2Valley Rovers42110007
3Clonakilty142020006
3Cloughduv42020006
4Kilworth41030003
4Clonakilty141120004
5Cloughduv140130001
5Tracton41030003

Tables as published by limerickgaa.ie. 2 points for a win, 1 for a draw.

Knockouts

Group games

Other

Top scorers

No scorers yet. Totals build up from the limerickgaa.ie match reports.