GAA SCORES
Cork

U16 C Camogie Championship

Full competition page

Group tables

Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Glen RoversGRGlen Rovers11000006
1MillstreetMIMillstreet540100012
2RockbanRORockban10010003
2KilbreeKIKilbree42020009
3ButtevantBUButtevant0000000-6
3ButtevantBUButtevant32010009
4Passage WestPWPassage West42020009
5RockbanRORockban20020000
6St ColumsSCSt Colums2002000-9

Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1KildorreryKIKildorrery33000009
1BallinascarthyBABallinascarthy440000012
2AghadaAGAghada32010006
2EnniskeaneENEnniskeane32010009
3MillstreetMIMillstreet31020003
3Whites CrossWCWhites Cross42020006
4GrenaghGRGrenagh30030000
4AghadaAGAghada30030003
5Na PiarsaighNPNa Piarsaigh2002000-6

Group 3

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1EnniskeaneENEnniskeane22000009
2Whites crossWCWhites cross32010006
3KilbreeKIKilbree21010000
4Passage WestPWPassage West30030000

Knockouts