GAA SCORES

Limerick · 2026

Limerick Hurling

County Hurling League Division 1

Full competition page

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1DoonDoon7502163149+1410
2MonaleenMonaleen7412188157+319
3BallybrownBallybrown7412149137+129
4Na PiarsaighNa Piarsaigh7403171151+208
5PatrickswellPatrickswell7403161158+38
6AdareAdare7304155151+46
7KilmallockKilmallock7205124154-304
8AhaneAhane7106119173-542

Final