GAA SCORES
All

Limerick · Hurling · League · 2026

County Hurling League Division 1

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Doon7502163149+1410
2Monaleen7412188157+319
3Ballybrown7412149137+129
4Na Piarsaigh7403171151+208
5Patrickswell7403161158+38
6Adare7304155151+46
7Kilmallock7205124154-304
8Ahane7106119173-542

Tables as published by limerickgaa.ie. 2 points for a win, 1 for a draw.

Final

Group games

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Top scorers

No scorers yet. Totals build up from the limerickgaa.ie match reports.