GAA SCORES

Weekly roundup

22–28 June 2026

262 results · 1 fixtures the week after

Results 262

Fixtures, Mon 29 Jun – Sun 5 Jul 1

Tables that changed

Hurling League Div 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1DoonDoon7502163149+1410
2MonaleenMonaleen7412188157+319
3BallybrownBallybrown7412149137+129
4Na PiarsaighNa Piarsaigh7403171151+208
5PatrickswellPatrickswell7403161158+38
6AdareAdare7304155151+46
7KilmallockKilmallock7205124154-304
8AhaneAhane7106119173-542

Hurling League Div 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1MidletonMidleton9900232153+7918

Hurling League Div 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Erins OwnErins Own9801215153+6216

Hurling League Div 3

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1BlarneyBlarney9702198177+2114

Hurling League Div 4

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1KilworthKilworth9801232193+3916

Hurling League Div 5

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1DungourneyDungourney9801227151+7616

Hurling League Div 6

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1AghadaAghada9711273203+7015

Hurling League Div 7

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1BarryroeBarryroe9603197171+2612

Tables as they stand now, as published by limerickgaa.ie.