SCORE TRACKER

Table

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1PatrickswellPatrickswell650111869+4910
2Murroe BoherMurroe Boher64115853+59
3KilleedyKilleedy63127671+57
4GlinGlin63034978-296
5AhaneAhane63037170+16
6Ballinacurra GaelsBallinacurra Gaels620410375+284
7Camogue RoversCamogue Rovers600657116-590

Group games

Round 7

Round 6

Round 5

Round 4

Round 3

Round 2

Round 1

Stats

17games played
69goals
325points
31.3points a game, both teams
1draw

Biggest winning margin (31 points)

Highest-scoring game (43 points)

Lowest-scoring game (24 points)

News