GAA SCORES
All

Fixtures

No fixtures left.

Results

Table · Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1BallygarvanBABallygarvan53020009
1Midleton1MIMidleton1550000015
2CrosshavenCRCrosshaven52120007
2Douglas1DODouglas1430100012
3Douglas1DODouglas142110007
3CrosshavenCRCrosshaven53020009
4Erins OwnEOErins Own30030003
4BallygarvanBABallygarvan52030006
5BarryroeBABarryroe3021000-1
5St CatherinesSCSt Catherines41030000
6St FinbarrsSFSt Finbarrs50050000

This team in other competitions worked out from grades and league divisions