SCORE TRACKER

Weekly roundup

13–19 January 2025

4 results · 0 fixtures the week after

Tables that changed

Ladies Football League Div 4

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1AntrimAntrim770017184+8714
2FermanaghFermanagh760116481+8312
3SligoSligo750211077+3310
4LeitrimLeitrim731313195+367
5WicklowWicklow730411699+176
6LongfordLongford7214134113+215
7DerryDerry710681145-642
8KilkennyKilkenny700727240-2130

Tables as they stand now, as published by limerickgaa.ie.