GAA SCORES

Weekly roundup

23–29 March 2026

260 results · 6 fixtures the week after

Results 260

Fixtures, Mon 30 Mar – Sun 5 Apr 6

Tables that changed

Hurling League Div 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1DoonDoon7502163149+1410
2MonaleenMonaleen7412188157+319
3BallybrownBallybrown7412149137+129
4Na PiarsaighNa Piarsaigh7403171151+208
5PatrickswellPatrickswell7403161158+38
6AdareAdare7304155151+46
7KilmallockKilmallock7205124154-304
8AhaneAhane7106119173-542

Tables as they stand now, as published by limerickgaa.ie.