GAA SCORES
All

Cork · Camogie · County championship · 2026

U16 B2 Camogie Championship

Group tables

Group 1

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Inniscarra2440000012
1Inniscarra222000006
2Sarsfields232010009
2Clonakilty232010006
3Ballincollig242020006
3Sarsfields211000006
4Valley Rovers230030000
4Valley Rovers231020003
5Mallow22002000-3
5Douglas211000000
6Mallow210010000
7Ballincollig230030000

Group 2

#TeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Carrigaline2440000012
1Midleton2330000012
2Eire Og243010009
2Eire Og232010009
3Douglas242020006
3Watergrasshill231020006
4Bishopstown241030003
4Bishopstown220020000
5Watergrasshill240040000
5Nemo Rangers21001000-9

Tables as published by limerickgaa.ie. 2 points for a win, 1 for a draw.

Fixtures and results

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Top scorers

No scorers yet. Totals build up from the limerickgaa.ie match reports.